On Sale At parchmenthill.com!

Intel 82599


Intel 82599ES 10Gbps Dual Port PCI-E X520-DA2 E10G42BTDA Ethernet Server Adapter

$99.99


INTEL 82599ES Chip X520-DA1 E10G41BTDA 10G Dual Port SFP Ethernet Server Adapter

$56.99


SuperMicro AOC-STGN-I1S Fiber 10Gb PCIe Ethernet Intel X520-DA1 82599 E10G41BTDA

$49.95


Supermicro AOC-STGN-I2S REV 1.01 Dual Port 10G SFP+ Intel 82599 Network Adapter

$98.00


Supermicro AOC-STGN-i2S REV 1.01 Dual Port 10G SFP+ Intel 82599 Network Adapter

$119.00


Dual Port 10Gb/10GbE/10Gbps PCIe w Intel 82599ES Based w/ 2 SFPs

$99.00


M7062-I599-2T TYAN Intel 82599ES 10Gbps Dual Port Ethernet CNA Server Adapter

$89.99


Intel X520-DA2 82599ES CNA & Intel XDACBL3M, 3-Meter SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

$189.99


Supermicro AOC-STGN-i2S Dual 10GbE SFP+ Intel 82599 NIC Low Profile Rev 1.0 PCIE

$135.00


10Gtek for Intel 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

$220.71


Intel 82599ES,10Gb NIC Network Card,10Gb PCIE Converged Network Adapter X520-DA1

$127.99


10G Network Card - 2X Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector Intel 82599 Chip

$95.00


Supermicro AOC-STGN-i2S Dual SFP+ Intel 82599 10GbE Controller NIC Rev: 2.10 SFF

$89.95


INTEL X520-DA1 E10G41BTDA 10Gbps 82599 SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter a

$59.99


Intel 82599ES X520-DA2 10Gb/S PCl-E Dual Port E10G42BTDA Ethernet Server Adapter

$104.49


New QuantaPlex 1HY9ZZZ026M Intel 82599ES Dual Port 10G SFP+ Mezzanine Card

$395.00


Intel 82599 10Gb Ethernet Adapter PCI-E 8x RJ45 Network Card NIC Controller

$97.00


Intel 82599ES 10G X520-DA2 E10G42BTDA Ethernet Server Adapter & 3m 10G SFP+ Line

$158.00


Intel 82599 X540 -T2 10G Dual Ports PCIe x8 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

$159.00


INTEL X520-DA2 E10G42BTDA 10Gbps Dual Port SFP+ Ethernet Server Adapter 82599ES

$115.00


INTEL 82599ES Chip X520-DA1 E10G41BTDA 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

$56.00


Intel 82599ES X520-DA2 10Gb/S PCl-E E10G42BTDA Ethernet Adapter+2 FTLX8571D3BCV

$129.19


INTEL X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR 10G 82599 SFP+ Ethernet Controller Server Adapter a

$59.99


Intel 82599ES 10G Ethernet Server Adapter Dual Port PCI-E X520-DA2 E10G42BTDA

$107.00


New QuantaPlex 1HY9ZZZ024N Intel 82599ES Dual Port 10G SFP+ OCP Mezzanine Card

$395.00


INTEL 82599ES X520-DA1 E10G41BTDA 10G SFP Ethernet Server Adapter w/ 3M Cable

$105.00


Supermicro AOC-STGN-i2S Dual Port 10G SFP+ Intel 82599 Network Adapter

$86.99


Intel/Dell X520-DA2 10Gb 10Gbe 10 Gigabit Network Adapter NIC Dual E10G42BTDA

$105.99


Intel 82599ES 10G X520-DA2 E10G42BTDA Ethernet Server Adapter & 1m 10G SFP+ Line

$152.00


Intel82599ES 10Gbps Dual Port PCI-E X520-DA2 E10G42BFSR Ethernet Server Adapter

$135.00


Intel 82599ES 10G X520-DA1 E10G42BTDA Ethernet Server Adapter & 3m 10G SFP+ Line

$109.00


Intel 82599 E10G42BFSR Ethernet Server Adapter 10Gbps Dual Port PCI-E X520-SR2

$184.91


Intel82599ES 10G Single Port PCI-E X520-DA1 E10G42BFSR Ethernet Server Adapter

$175.00


Intel 82599EN SFP+ 10Gb Ethernet Fiber Server Adapter PCI-E Network Card NIC

$129.00